Sign In

Patrol East

Patrol East
Phone (316) 350-3420
 

 Patrol East Supervisors

 
  
  
  
Area
  
  
Bureau CommanderCaptain Gavin SeilerPatrol EastEmail
1st Shift SupervisorLt. Jeff AllenPatrol EastEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. James PinegarPatrol EastEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. James KrokPatrol EastEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorLt. Walker AndrewsPatrol EastEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Casey SlaughterPatrol EastEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Carlton RodgersPatrol EastEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Sarah OldridgePatrol EastEmail
Community Policing SupervisorSgt. Clark BolanPatrol EastEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Kevin TronsgardPatrol EastEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Paul DuffPatrol EastEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Robert PreblePatrol EastEmail
4th Shift SupervisorLt. Richard MoscickiPatrol EastEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Kevin KochenderferPatrol EastEmail
Scat SupervisorSgt. Stephen PattonPatrol EastEmail
 

 Map

 

 

 Beat Pages

 
  
Beat31
Beat32
Beat33
Beat34
Beat35
Beat36
Beat37
Beat38
Beat39
Beat399
 

 Crime Stats

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg. Assault Drive By7576732
Auto Theft3384474634535222,223
Business Robbery5138324549215
Individual Robbery93951269098502
Larceny3,5373,8044,2924,3274,17920,139
Murder8473729
Non-Res. Burglary2322662792812851,343
Rape5956697284340
Residential Burglary8948599098157524,229
Vandalism1,9641,9072,0971,8551,7559,578
Address
Hours
Follow
Phone

8 am - 5 pm

Monday - Friday​

 

​Follow us on:

 

East Station (316) 350-3420
 
Fax (316) 858-7715
 
Community Policing (316) 688-9545
 
Emergency dial 911
Website Policy  |  User Login