Sign In

Patrol North

Patrol North
Phone (316) 350-3400
 

 Patrol North Supervisors

 
  
  
  
  
Bureau CommanderCaptain Brian WhiteEmail
1st Shift SupervisorLt. Alan PrinceEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. John HooferEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. Chris McAuliffeEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. Ed BrowerEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorLt. Donnie PhelpsEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Ron HuntEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. John RyanEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorLt. Clay GermanyEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Dan OblingerEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Jason PfeiferEmail
4th Shift SupervisorLt. Chester PinkstonEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Lenny RoseEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Paul KimbleEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Brian GowardEmail
Scat SupervisorSgt. Scott MoonEmail
 

 Map

 

 

 Beat Pages

 
  
Beat41
Beat42
Beat43
Beat44
Beat45
Beat46
Beat47
Beat48
Beat49
 

 Crime Stats

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg. Assault Drive By281417181794
Auto Theft3282823193243781,631
Business Robbery3817131826112
Individual Robbery110111120118102561
Larceny2,7492,3892,7642,6872,75913,348
Murder621110736
Non-Res. Burglary2152542002662121,147
Rape6358636560309
Residential Burglary8237917246396233,600
Vandalism1,9501,7011,7231,6071,7678,748
Address
Hours
Follow
Phone

8 am - 5 pm

Monday - Friday​

 

​Follow us on:

 

North Station (316) 350-3400

Fax (316) 858-7717
 
Emergency dial 911
 
Atwood Neighborhood City Hall
Phone (316) 303-8061
Fax (316) 858-7737
 
Evergreen Neighborhood City Hall
Phone (316) 303-8044
Fax (316) 858-7739
Website Policy  |  User Login