Sign In

Patrol West

Patrol West
Phone (316) 350-3460
 

 Patrol West Supervisors

 
  
  
  
Area
  
  
Bureau CommanderCaptain Dan EastPatrol WestEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. Jerry QuickPatrol WestEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. William StevensPatrol WestEmail
1st Shift SupervisorSgt. Troy NedbalekPatrol WestEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorLt. Lori MarceauPatrol WestEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Steven YarberryPatrol WestEmail
2nd Shift SupervisorSgt. Jesse BoomerPatrol WestEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorLt. Lem MoorePatrol WestEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Jimmie MerrickPatrol WestEmail
3rd Shift SupervisorSgt. Kurt PeckenschneiderPatrol WestEmail
4th Shift SupervisorLt. Anna HatterPatrol WestEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Kenneth KimblePatrol WestEmail
4th Shift SupervisorSgt. Ben JonkerPatrol WestEmail
Scat SupervisorSgt. Travis EasterPatrol WestEmail
 

 Map

 

 

 Beat Pages

 
  
Beat11
Beat12
Beat13
Beat14
Beat15
Beat16
Beat17
Beat18
Beat19
Beat199
default
 

 Crime Stats

 
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
Agg. Assault Drive By5430315
Auto Theft4574065464394682,316
Business Robbery3425261815118
Individual Robbery5963616559307
Larceny4,6114,2434,5305,1804,62523,189
Murder8341117
Non.-Res. Burglary2833553513092831,581
Rape5364505752276
Residential Burglary6987026286906073,325
Vandalism2,1592,1442,0972,0531,76110,214
Address
Hours
Follow
Phone

8 am - 5 pm

Monday - Friday​

 

​Follow us on:

 

West Station (316) 350-3460

Fax (316) 858-7714

Community Policing (316) 337-9126
 
Emergency dial 911
Website Policy  |  User Login